Ehemalige Zunftmeister und Weibel
2023 | Monika Weiss / Thomas Träger |
2022 | 2. Botschafter mit Weibel Hans Steiger / Werner Müller |
2020/21 | Antoinette Steck / Lisbeth Scherer |
2019 | Thomas Träger / Hans Nyfeler |
2018 | 1. Botschafter mit Weibel Hardy Zwyssig / Ruth Eichmann |
2017 | Ohne Zunftmeister und Weibel |
2016 | Hans Nyfeler / Ruedi Emmenegger |
2015 | Turi Müller / Fritz Duss |
2014 | Edi Scherer / Hardy Zwyssig |
2013 | Ohne Zunftmeister und Weibel |
2012 | Duss Fritz / Eichmann Ruth |
2011 | Blättler Turi / Emmenegger Ruedi |
2010 | Zwyssig Hardy / Eichmann Ruth |
2009 | Müller Werner / Meienhofer Urs |
2008 | Laube Peter / Heutschi Paul |
2007 | Longariello Antonio / Waser Albert |
2006 | Schacher Erwin / Lercher Siggi |
2005 | Eichmann Ruth / Waser Albert |
2004 | Svalduz Georges / Blättler Heinz |
2003 | Emmenegger Ruedi / Blättler Heinz |
2002 | Hüsler Werner / Waser Albert |
2001 | Waser Albert / Bucher Louis |
2000 | Heutschi Paul / Blättler Heinz |
1999 | Meienhofer Urs / Müller Werner |
1998 | Lercher Siggi / Hartmann Xaver |
1997 | Blättler Heinz / Svalduz Georges |
1996 | Kessler Hans / Aschwanden Peter |
1995 | Durrer Walter / Schwander Otto |
1994 | Odermatt Hanspeter / Capeder Dumeni |
1993 | Steiger Hans / Müller Werner |
1992 | Zihlmann Hans / Laternser Paul |
1991 | Bachmann Walter / Suppiger Alois |
1990 | Capeder Dumeni / Steiger Hans (Bucher Louis) |
1989 | Aschwanden Peter / Thumm Rolf |
1988 | Kopp Werner / Aschwanden Peter |
1987 | Suppiger Alois / Bühlmann Erwin |
1986 | Hartmann Xaver jun. / Dietschi Peter |
1985 | Schwander Otto / Bucher Louis |
1984 | Bühlmann Erwin / Suppiger Alois |
1983 | Marti Franz / Dietschi Peter |
1982 | Vogel Josef / Thumm Rolf |
1981 | Bucher Louis / Vogel Josef |
1980 | Thumm Rolf / Vogel Josef |
1979 | Odermatt Toni / Marti Franz |
1978 | Beck Werner / Odermatt Toni |
1976/77 | Albisser Jost / Odermatt Toni |
1974/75 | von Arx Edgar / Odermatt Toni |
1972/73 | Arnet Heinrich / Odermatt Toni |
1970/71 | Huber Werner / Koch Jakob |
1968/69 | Schärli Jakob / Koch Jakob |
1966/67 | Hager Alfred / Vogel Josef |
1964/65 | Krämer Hans / Vogel Josef |
1962/63 | Hartmann Xaver sen. / Vogel Josef |
1960/61 | Thürlemann Leo / Kellenberger Oskar |
1958/59 | Heiniger Max / Kellenberger Oskar |
1956/57 | Leber Walter / Kellenberger Oskar |
1954/55 | Blättler Roman / Kellenberger Oskar |
1953 | Schurtenbeger Jost / Kellenberger Oskar |
1952 | Waser Gottfried / Durrer Walter |
1951 | Kellenberger Oskar / Durrer Walter |
1950 | Gnehm Hans / Durrer Walter |
1949 | Müller Hans / Durrer Walter |
1948 | Tschopp Paul |
1947 | Amrein Adolf |
1946 | Blättler Alois |
1944/45 | Villiger Jakob |
1943 | Durrer Walter |
1942 | Bachmann August |
1941 | Hess Remigi |